× Artists Music Albums Videos Lyrics News Countries
AKA Bio
AKA is a South African mainstream rap artist. He was born in Cape Town on January 28, 1988. AKA’s birth name is Kiernan Jordan Forbes. The rapper rose to fame after having joined a group with his two schoolmates. The rap group arose in 2002 and managed to garner a large number of successes; having entered […]
AKA
87,000+
Popular Lyrics
Videos